Next Live Stream starts in:

01 Days | 19 Hrs | 28 Min | 19 Sec

Worship with us!

Sundays
8:30 a.m. | 9:45 a.m. | 11 a.m. | Sanctuary

Saturdays
Genesis Service | 6 p.m. | Fellowship Hall

 Watch Livestream

Get Directions

Upcoming Events Next 25
Nov
22

Thanksgiving Bag Distribution - 9:00am

Thanksgiving bags to be distributed in the Atrium.

Nov
23

Thanksgiving Bag Distribution - 9:00am

Thanksgiving bags to be distributed in the Atrium.

Nov
23

ESL Classes (OCC) - 10:00am

Meeting in W103/104/105 Childcare is available with registration.

Nov
23

French Worship (CC) - 4:00pm

Come and take part in a French worship service lead by Santino Atak and Joseph Kazadi.

Dec
1

Arabic Worship (CC) - 12:30pm

Come and enjoy worship in Arabic lead by Santino Atak and Joseph Kazadi.

Dec
5

Joyful Creations Prayer Shawl Ministry - 9:30am

Knitting/Crochet prayer shawls meets in the Bride's Room.

Dec
7

ESL Classes (OCC) - 10:00am

Meeting in W103/104/105 Childcare is available with registration.

Dec
10

Tri-Circle (UMW) - 6:30pm

Meets in the Parlor.

Dec
12

Joyful Creations Prayer Shawl Ministry - 9:30am

Knitting/Crochet prayer shawls meets in the Bride's Room.

Dec
13

Mobile Food Pantry (OCC) - 8:00am

Scout Building / Fellowship Hall / Atrium - Childcare for volunteers provided with reservation only.

Dec
14

ESL Classes (OCC) - 10:00am

Meeting in W103/104/105 Childcare is available with registration.

Dec
14

French Worship (CC) - 4:00pm

Come and take part in a French worship service lead by Santino Atak and Joseph Kazadi.

Dec
15

Arabic Worship (CC) - 12:30pm

Come and enjoy worship in Arabic lead by Santino Atak and Joseph Kazadi.

Dec
19

Joyful Creations Prayer Shawl Ministry - 9:30am

Knitting/Crochet prayer shawls meets in the Bride's Room.

Dec
28

French Worship (CC) - 4:00pm

Come and take part in a French worship service lead by Santino Atak and Joseph Kazadi.

Jan
5

Arabic Worship (CC) - 12:30pm

Come and enjoy worship in Arabic lead by Santino Atak and Joseph Kazadi.

Jan
9

Joyful Creations Prayer Shawl Ministry - 9:30am

Knitting/Crochet prayer shawls meets in the Bride's Room.

Jan
10

Mobile Food Pantry (OCC) - 8:00am

Scout Building / Fellowship Hall / Atrium - Childcare for volunteers provided with reservation only.

Jan
11

ESL Classes (OCC) - 10:00am

Meeting in W103/104/105 Childcare is available with registration.

Jan
11

French Worship (CC) - 4:00pm

Come and take part in a French worship service lead by Santino Atak and Joseph Kazadi.

Jan
14

Tri-Circle (UMW) - 6:30pm

Meets in the Parlor.

Jan
16

Joyful Creations Prayer Shawl Ministry - 9:30am

Knitting/Crochet prayer shawls meets in the Bride's Room.

Jan
18

ESL Classes (OCC) - 10:00am

Meeting in W103/104/105 Childcare is available with registration.

Jan
19

Arabic Worship (CC) - 12:30pm

Come and enjoy worship in Arabic lead by Santino Atak and Joseph Kazadi.

Jan
23

Joyful Creations Prayer Shawl Ministry - 9:30am

Knitting/Crochet prayer shawls meets in the Bride's Room.

2020 Commitment

2020 Commitment

View details
Foundation

Foundation

View details
Discipleship

Discipleship

View details
Livestream

Livestream

View details